Scheidsrechters

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
31 oktober09:00JO10-3JO10-44b
31 oktober09:00JO10-2JO10-14a
31 oktober10:00JO9-1JO9-44a
31 oktober10:00JO9-3JO9-54b
31 oktober11:15JO11-1JO11-24a
31 oktober11:15JO11-3JO11-4b
31 oktober11:30JO17-2JO17-3Mekenkamp, H. (Henk)1 - Hoofdveld
31 oktober12:30JO8JO84b
31 oktober12:30JO8JO84a
31 oktober14:00JO19-1JO19-2Wijkstra, T (Tjerkinus)1 - Hoofdveld
31 oktober14:00JO9-2JO9-24a
01 november11:30JO15-3JO15-4Hovenkamp, J. (Jan)1 - Hoofdveld
07 november09:00JO10-1JO10-34a
07 november09:00JO8JO84b
07 november10:00JO9-1JO9-54a
07 november10:00JO9-2JO9-44b
07 november14:00JO19-1JO17-1Mekenkamp, H. (Henk)1 - Hoofdveld
13 november19:30Helpman 35+1Actief 35+1veld 1
13 november20:00Actief 35+1Gorecht 35+1veld 1
13 november21:00Be Quick 1887 35+1Actief 35+1veld 1
13 november21:30Actief 35+1Glimmen 35+1veld 1
14 november09:00JO10-4JO10-14a
14 november09:00JO10-3JO10-24b
14 november10:00JO9-1JO9-34a
14 november10:00JO9-2JO9-54b
14 november10:30Actief JO15-2Wilper Boys De JO15-1GM. (Marcel) Spanjer2
14 november12:15Actief JO17-3FC Assen JO17-32
14 november16:00Actief 2ACV 8veld 1
15 november10:00Actief 7FC Zuidlaren 3K.P. (Koen) Grootoonk1 - Hoofdveld
15 november11:00Actief 5Groen Geel 4H. (Henk) Mekenkampveld 2
21 november09:00Actief JO13-2vv Stânfries JO13-1veld 1
21 november09:00Actief JO15-2SJO ZVC'14 JO15-2Gveld 2
21 november10:00JO9-1JO9-24a
21 november10:00JO9-3JO9-44b
21 november10:30Actief JO15-3Roden JO15-3veld 1
21 november10:30Actief JO17-2Groninger Boys JO17-1veld 2
21 november12:15Actief JO15-1Achilles 1894 JO15-2veld 1
21 november12:15Actief JO15-4FC Assen JO15-5veld 2
21 november14:15Actief JO19-1VEV'67 JO19-3veld 2
21 november14:15Actief VR1Annen VR1veld 3
21 november16:00Actief 2Wildervank 4veld 2
22 november09:00Actief 5Eenrum 2P. (Peter) Slijfer1 - Hoofdveld
22 november10:00Actief 6Asser Boys 6ATN (Bert) Bousema2
22 november11:00Actief 2SC Stadspark 21 - Hoofdveld
22 november14:00ActiefGroninger Boys1 - Hoofdveld
27 november19:30Lycurgus 45+1Actief 45+2veld 1
27 november20:00Actief 45+2Gorecht 45+1veld 1
27 november21:00GRC Groningen 45+1Actief 45+2veld 1
27 november21:30Actief 45+2Oosterparkers 45+1veld 1
28 november10:30Actief JO13-3Annen JO13-2veld 1
28 november10:30Actief JO19-2SC Stadspark JO19-1veld 2
28 november12:15Actief JO17-3Lycurgus JO17-4Gveld 1
28 november14:15Actief JO17-1Peize JO17-1veld 1
29 november09:00Actief 7Harkstede 2T (Tjeert) Palsma1 - Hoofdveld
29 november11:00Actief 4Rolder Boys 3K.P. (Koen) Grootoonk1 - Hoofdveld
29 november12:00Actief 3vv Steenwijk 2ATN (Bert) Bousema2
Laatst aangepast op 19 mei 2018
Media & Communicatie

E-mailadres
Meer in deze categorie: « Wedstrijden

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90