Scheidsrechters

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
23 maart09:00Actief JO10-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-34a
23 maart09:00Actief JO9-3Oosterparkers JO9-2G4b
23 maart09:00Actief JO13-3Eext JO13-1B.F. (Ben) Luinge1 - Hoofdveld
23 maart10:15Actief JO8-2GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-14b
23 maart10:15Actief JO11-1Be Quick 1887 JO11-1R. (Ruben) Kemkers4a
23 maart10:30Actief JO17-2LEO (Loon) JO17-23
23 maart10:30Actief JO13-1LTC JO13-1Y.L. (Yannick) Meijer1 - Hoofdveld
23 maart10:30Actief JO15-3Zuidhorn JO15-3K.P. (Koen) Grootoonk2
23 maart11:30Actief JO11-3Fit Boys JO11-1J.M. (Joris) Spanjer4a
23 maart11:45Actief JO8-4Be Quick 1887 JO8-34b
23 maart12:15Actief JO15-1Lycurgus JO15-1P.R. (Pieter) Horst1 - Hoofdveld
23 maart12:15Actief JO17-3ACV JO17-4T (Tjeert) Palsma2
23 maart12:45Actief JO12-1GHFC '15 JO12-4Afgeschermd4a
23 maart14:15Actief JO19-1TLC JO19-1J. (Jans) Weuring1 - Hoofdveld
23 maart14:15Actief JO19-2SV Bedum JO19-2S. (Steven) Tol3
24 maart10:00Actief 5PJC 2H. (Henk) Mekenkampveld 2
24 maart10:30Actief 3S.V. Hoogersmilde 2T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 3
24 maart11:00Actief 2GSAVV Forward 2Afgeschermdveld 1
30 maart10:30Actief JO10-1GAVC JO10-1G4a
30 maart11:30Actief JO8-3Winsum JO8-2G4b
30 maart13:30JO7diverse clubs 4a
30 maart14:30Actief VR1Witteveense Boys'87 VR11 - Hoofdveld
06 april09:00Actief JO10-1Gruno JO10-14a
06 april09:00Actief JO9-3HFC '15 JO9-44b
06 april10:15Actief JO9-2Gorecht JO9-44b
06 april10:15Actief JO11-2Lycurgus JO11-24a
06 april10:30Actief JO15-3Waskemeer JO15-1veld 1
06 april11:30Actief JO11-3VAKO JO11-24b
06 april11:30Actief JO11-1Oosterparkers JO11-1G4a
06 april12:15Actief JO17-4LTC JO17-3veld 1
06 april13:00Actief JO8-2Velocitas 1897 JO8-14a
06 april13:00Actief JO8-4Helpman JO8-4G4b
06 april14:15Actief JO17-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2veld 1
06 april14:15Actief JO19-2Niekerk JO19-1veld 3
06 april16:00Actief 2Lycurgus 13veld 1
07 april10:00Actief 5Noordster 3veld 2
07 april10:00Actief 6GRC Groningen 3veld 1
07 april10:30Actief 3Gieten 3veld 3
07 april14:00Actief 1TLC 1veld 1
12 april19:30Actief 35+2Zevenhuizen 35+1veld 4
12 april20:00VEV'67 35+5Actief 35+2veld 4
12 april20:30Actief 35+2Roden 35+2veld 4
13 april09:00Actief JO13-2Harkstede JO13-1veld 1
13 april09:00Actief JO15-2Noordster JO15-1veld 2
13 april09:00Actief JO8-1FC Assen JO8-14b
13 april09:00Actief JO9-1Gomos JO9-14a
Laatst aangepast op 19 mei 2018
Media & Communicatie

E-mailadres
Meer in deze categorie: « Wedstrijden

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90